Translate

Staff Directory

650 NW 118th Ave.
Portland, OR  97229

(Effective through 6/30/2021)

 

Due to COVID-19 closure, please contact office staff via email:

acma-communications@beaverton.k12.or.us

503-356-3676 - Fax

Due to the ever increasing issue of cyber-attacks we are no longer listing staff or teacher emails on our website. Please use your ParentVue or StudentVue account to contact teachers. For general information or inquiries you may call us or use the Contact Us button above.

Search for staff member

Administration

Bjorn Paige

Bjorn Paige

PRINCIPAL
Kuli'a Ferguson

Kuli'a Ferguson

ASSISTANT PRINCIPAL

Office Support

Dona Daeges

Dona Daeges

REGISTRAR
Margaret Fitzgerald

Margaret Fitzgerald

OFFICE ASSISTANT IV
Maria Iverson

Maria Iverson

OFFICE ASSISTANT II

Student Services

Kathleen Bojarsky

Kathleen Bojarsky

Nicole Bright

Nicole Bright

Gillian Dyall

Gillian Dyall

Jonathan Gregory

Jonathan Gregory

Shereena Johnston

Shereena Johnston

Clarice Mohammadi

Clarice Mohammadi

Barbara Pederson

Barbara Pederson

Riley Stovall

Riley Stovall

Jan Zalewski

Jan Zalewski

Robin Stephenson

Robin Stephenson

NURSE

Core Classes

Jon Albertson

Jon Albertson

Brian Bertram

Brian Bertram

Jennifer Bradd

Jennifer Bradd

Maryann Campbell

Maryann Campbell

Lynn Chapman

Lynn Chapman

Beth Deal

Beth Deal

Amy Fanning

Amy Fanning

Jon Gottshall

Jon Gottshall

Stephen Hammond

Stephen Hammond

Geoffrey Hunnicutt

Geoffrey Hunnicutt

Isaac Kindblade

Isaac Kindblade

Adam Kraxberger

Adam Kraxberger

Thomas Miller

Thomas Miller

Dottie Passmore

Dottie Passmore

Burton Reed

Burton Reed

David Sikking

David Sikking

Andy Thompson

Andy Thompson

Ian Walker

Ian Walker

Brooke Warren

Brooke Warren

Other Classes

Jon Albertson

Jon Albertson

Conte Bennett

Conte Bennett

Kevin Bennett

Kevin Bennett

Jennifer Bradd

Jennifer Bradd

Mark Brandau

Mark Brandau

Valarie Brown

Valarie Brown

Maryann Campbell

Maryann Campbell

Colette Cassinelli

Colette Cassinelli

Guadalupe Contreras

Guadalupe Contreras

Jason Davis

Jason Davis

Randy Davis

Randy Davis

Lauren Duplessie

Lauren Duplessie

Jon Gottshall

Jon Gottshall

Shaun Hennessy

Shaun Hennessy

Isaac Kindblade

Isaac Kindblade

Megan Metz

Megan Metz

Clarice Mohammadi

Clarice Mohammadi

Kemba Shannon

Kemba Shannon

Julane Stites

Julane Stites

Emily Thackray

Emily Thackray

Para Educators

Jennifer Fife-Adams

Jennifer Fife-Adams

Matthew Roberts

Matthew Roberts

Nutrition Services

Cynthia Banks

Cynthia Banks

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I, CROSSING GUARD
Christina Nigma

Christina Nigma

NUTRITION SERVICES LEAD II
Teresa Sanders

Teresa Sanders

NUTRITION SERVICES ASSISTANT I

Custodial

Regina Delfava

Regina Delfava

CUSTODIAN I
Dominic Guillory

Dominic Guillory

CUSTODIAL FOREMAN I
Alexey Soloviov

Alexey Soloviov

CUSTODIAN II